Inter Playa del Carmen

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita
Cuartos de Final IDA 15 Abril 20:30 OLIMPICO DE SANTA TERESITA
1 (0 - 0) 2
Cuartos de Final VUELTA 22 Abril 16:00 MARIO VILLANUEVA MADRID
1 (0 - 0) 1
SEMIFINAL IDA 27 Abril 20:00 VÍCTOR MANUEL REYNA
0 (0 - 0) 0
SEMIFINAL VUELTA 30 Abril 16:00 MARIO VILLANUEVA MADRID
0 (0 - 0) 1

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Lomelí de Anda Héctor Armando
28
2 DEF
Hernández Vázquez Juan Gerardo
25
3 MED
Jiménez López Daniel
26
4 DEF
González Mercado Néstor Gabriel
25
5 DEF
Castillo Valerio José Eduardo
24
6 DEF
Sánchez González Mario Efrén
23
7 MED
González Ibarra Alberto
23
8 MED
Mauri Moguel Carlos Daniel
23
9 DEL
Bustos Aguilar Erick Ubaldo
28
10 MED
García Preciado Emiliano
24
11 DEL
Goulart da Rosa Pedro Augusto
25
13 POR
Calderon Padilla Rodrigo
24
14 DEL
Calderón Buitrago Klinsman Alejandro
24
15 DEF
Pérez Juárez Eddie Mauricio
23
16 MED
Montano Zambra Tomás Antonio
22
17 DEF
García Fuentes Luis Rodrigo
24
19 DEF
Sánchez Ortega Jorge Carlos
25
20 MED
Arriaga Ibarra Erwin
22
21 MED
Cruz Jorge Juan Fernando
25
23 MED
Contreras Orozco Ricardo
17
26 MED
Sancen Fonseca José Pablo
22
27 MED
Nolasco Ismael
21
28 MED
Salas Caceres Harlem Manuel
22
50 DEF
Sima Cox José Luis
21

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
MD
Aguilar Jonathan
DT
Bracamontes Carlos Alejandro
PF
Jeraldino Sergio Efrain Jesús
AT
Montano Emmanuel
UT
Bustamante Víctor José
KS
Miranda Gustavo
UT
Rojas Oscar Ricardo

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
Jornada 01 16 Enero 15:00
0 - 0
Jornada 02 22 Enero 11:00
0 - 0
Jornada 03 30 Enero 15:00
1 - 4
Jornada 04 04 Febrero 15:00
3 - 2
Jornada 05 13 Febrero 16:00
2 - 0
Jornada 06 18 Febrero 15:00
3 - 0
Jornada 07 26 Febrero 15:00
1 - 4
Jornada 08 04 Marzo 16:00
4 - 1
Jornada 09 12 Marzo 12:00
0 - 1
Jornada 10 18 Marzo 16:00
4 - 0
Jornada 11
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 12 02 Abril 16:15
1 - 2
Jornada 13 08 Abril 16:00
6 - 1

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen129213192231
2Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC128403162529
3Yalmakan FCYalmakan FC127321541127
4Escorpiones Futbol ClubEscorpiones Futbol Club127052221123
5Montañeses FCMontañeses FC126241912722
6Club Deportivo ZAPClub Deportivo ZAP126152217521
7Sporting CanamySporting Canamy125341714320
8Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad125342112919
9Lobos ULMXLobos ULMX125341112-118
10Cañoneros FCCañoneros FC124171025-1514
11Inter de Querétaro FCInter de Querétaro FC12138627-217
12Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC1220101529-146
13Leviatán FCLeviatán FC120111638-321