Mazorqueros FC

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita
Cuartos de Final IDA 16 Abril 16:00 CENTENARIO
1 (0 - 0) 2
Cuartos de Final VUELTA 23 Abril 17:30 MUNICIPAL SANTA ROSA
7 (0 - 0) 0
SEMIFINAL IDA 27 Abril 16:30 UNIDAD DEPORTIVA SAN JOSÉ DEL VALLE
1 (0 - 0) 2
SEMIFINAL VUELTA 30 Abril 17:30 MUNICIPAL SANTA ROSA
0 (5 - 4) 1
FINAL IDA 05 Mayo 20:00 VÍCTOR MANUEL REYNA
0 (0 - 0) 0
FINAL VUELTA 08 Mayo 16:30 MUNICIPAL SANTA ROSA
0 (4 - 2) 0
FINAL DE TEMPORADA IDA 12 Mayo 20:45 FRANCISCO ZARCO
1 (0 - 0) 0
FINAL DE TEMPORADA VUELTA 15 Mayo 16:30 Estadio Municipal Santa Rosa
2 (0 - 0) 4

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Estrada Barajas Jonathan
24
2 DEF
Ruiz Rivera Pedro
22
4 DEF
López González Manuel Govani
22
6 MED
Martín Navarro Abraham
25
7 MED
Pinto Jacobo Ernesto Javier
27
8 MED
Mendoza Rivera Andrés Gerardo
27
9 DEL
Gallardo Macedo Oscar Uriel
27
10 MED
Méndoza Navarro Renato
26
11 MED
Monarrez Ochoa Fernando
23
13 DEF
Reyes Quintero Edgar Omar
23
14 DEF
López Puente Diego Armando
22
15 DEF
Vera Jiménez Gabriel Alejandro
23
16 DEF
Agüero Robles Francisco Abdiel
27
17 DEF
Cota Mondragón Germán Enrique
23
18 DEL
Salas Sánchez José Ramón
24
19 MED
Jaimes Huerta Ulises Ignacio
26
20 DEL
Velasco Villalpando Gibrán
22
21 DEL
Mosquera Palacio Duvier Alberto
24
23 MED
Ochoa López Jesús Alejandro
22
24 DEL
García De La Cruz ÓScar Omar
22
25 POR
Aguilar González Pedro ÁNgel
22
26 MED
González Mercado Omar
24
29 DEL
Ibarra Vázquez Marco Antonio
21
30 DEF
Sandoval Valenzuela Héctor Mario
25
33 MED
Peña Juárez José Arturo
24

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
Durán Jaime
PF
Pérez Yamet Asael
MD
Espinola Andres Eliseo
AT
Jiménez Ricardo Adán
UT
García Sergio Alejandro
KS
Hernández Ramses

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
Jornada 01 15 Enero 15:30
3 - 2
Jornada 02 22 Enero 11:00
0 - 1
Jornada 03 29 Enero 15:30
1 - 1
Jornada 04 05 Febrero 17:00
1 - 3
Jornada 05 12 Febrero 15:30
4 - 0
Jornada 06 18 Febrero 20:00
1 - 1
Jornada 07 28 Febrero 15:30
2 - 1
Jornada 08 05 Marzo 16:00
1 - 5
Jornada 09 12 Marzo 15:30
1 - 0
Jornada 10 19 Marzo 16:00
0 - 2
Jornada 11 26 Marzo 15:30
0 - 0
Jornada 12 02 Abril 16:30
5 - 1
Jornada 13 08 Abril 19:00
2 (4 - 2) 2

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Mazorqueros FCMazorqueros FC1394030102034
2Tritones Vallarta MFCTritones Vallarta MFC1382323121131
3DurangoDurango1375132112129
4Coras F.C.Coras F.C.137422012826
5Saltillo Fútbol ClubSaltillo Fútbol Club138142418626
6Cimarrones de Sonora FCCimarrones de Sonora FC135351915420
7Gavilanes FC MatamorosGavilanes FC Matamoros13382149519
8Universidad Autónoma de ZacatecasUniversidad Autónoma de Zacatecas133642220217
9TecosTecos133641319-617
10Leones NegrosLeones Negros133461322-913
11Colima Futbol ClubColima Futbol Club132471121-1011
12Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.131661729-1211
13Universidad Autónoma de TamaulipasUniversidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas132291029-199
14Catedráticos Élite FCCatedráticos Élite FC13058930-215