Club Deportivo ZAP

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Von Hauker Carrasco Germán De Jesús
25
2 DEF
Gómez Ramírez Marco Antonio
23
3 DEF
Hernández Hernández Martín Iván
22
4 DEF
Martínez González Néstor David
23
5 MED
Corral Ifarraguerri César Eduardo
24
6 DEF
Reyes Peña José ÁNgel
21
7 DEL
Grijalva Armenta Brayan Paúl
21
8 DEF
González Quezada Miguel Ángel
26
9 DEL
Diarte Amador Isaac Alejandro
24
10 MED
Loera Carreón Paulo César
26
11 MED
Mares Morales José Andrés
24
12 MED
Ayala Lizárraga José Manuel
24
14 DEL
Pelayo González Luis Yamedd
22
15 DEF
Hijar Loera Pedro Levisem
21
16 DEF
López Rivera Cruz Antonio
25
17 DEL
Quintero Quintana Jonathan Alberto
27
18 DEF
Cruz Martínez Axel Gustavo
22
19 DEF
Angulo Uriarte Oxiel Geovanny
23
20 MED
Benitez Valdez Alexis Alejandro
22
21 DEF
Nava González Jorge Andrés
21
22 MED
Cervantes Castro Javier Jared
21
23 DEL
Zavala ÍñIguez Brian Eduardo
22
24 DEF
Viruete Fernández Francisco Javier
25
25 POR
Marín Leines Marco Antonio
23
26 POR
Cisneros Pérez Jorge Alberto
21
27 POR
Jiménez Orozco Juan Pablo
24
28 DEF
Escobedo Nicanor Gerardo
25
29 MED
Maya Montes De Oca Víctor Manuel
20
30 MED
Tinajero Díaz Mario Alberto
27
31 DEL
ÁVila Hermosillo José De Jesús
23
32 MED
Rosales Vázquez Dilan Jesús
22
33 MED
Ramírez Jasso Héctor Daniel
24
34 MED
Torres Martínez Julio Fernando
20
35 DEF
Rodríguez De La Cruz David Isaac
20
36 DEL
Jiménez Orozco Jorge Andrés
23

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
MD
Cerda César Ricardo
DT
Hernández Jorge
PF
Ortiz Salvador Gabriel
AT
López Enrique Antonio
KS
Lomelí Omar

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
Jornada 01
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 02 30 Marzo 15:00
1 - 0
Jornada 03 30 Enero 15:30
1 - 4
Jornada 04 04 Febrero 15:00
3 - 2
Jornada 05 12 Febrero 15:00
0 - 3
Jornada 06 20 Febrero 15:30
0 - 1
Jornada 07 26 Febrero 12:00
0 - 4
Jornada 08 24 Marzo 10:00
2 - 1
Jornada 09 13 Marzo 15:00
1 - 1
Jornada 10 18 Marzo 15:30
3 - 1
Jornada 11 27 Marzo 16:00
1 - 2
Jornada 12 03 Abril 15:30
2 - 1
Jornada 13 09 Abril 12:00
3 - 2

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen129213192231
2Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC128403162529
3Yalmakan FCYalmakan FC127321541127
4Escorpiones Futbol ClubEscorpiones Futbol Club127052221123
5Montañeses FCMontañeses FC126241912722
6Club Deportivo ZAPClub Deportivo ZAP126152217521
7Sporting CanamySporting Canamy125341714320
8Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad125342112919
9Lobos ULMXLobos ULMX125341112-118
10Cañoneros FCCañoneros FC124171025-1514
11Inter de Querétaro FCInter de Querétaro FC12138627-217
12Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC1220101529-146
13Leviatán FCLeviatán FC120111638-321