Club Calor

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita
SEMIFINAL IDA 29 Abril 20:15 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA NORA LETICIA ROCHA
0 (0 - 0) 0
SEMIFINAL VUELTA 07 Mayo 16:00 UNIDAD DEPORTIVA HERMANOS LÓPEZ RAYÓN
4 (0 - 0) 0

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
2 MED
Martínez Lerma Brandon Alan
21
3 DEF
Neira Váldez Gerardo Emmanuel
21
4 DEF
Muñoz Sida Pedro Ezequiel
18
5 MED
Martínez Guevara Jair Alejandro
22
6 DEF
Calzada Alanis Santos Dali
19
7 DEL
Kamar Roldán Emil
21
8 MED
Ramírez Ramírez ÁNgel Abner Alberto
20
9 DEL
Cortez Espinoza David
22
10 MED
Valladares Martínez Cristian Ramiro
22
11 MED
Ramírez Falcón Jorge Emiliano
18
12 DEF
Gaytan Garcia Jose Juan
19
13 DEF
Long Aranda Luis José
20
14 MED
Solís Jasso Luis Pablo
16
15 DEL
Guevara Zavala Luis Enrique
18
16 DEF
Macías Flores José Eduardo
23
17 DEF
De Luna Rosas Carlos Humberto
23
18 MED
Díaz Rivas Eduardo Jair
20
19 DEL
Morales Vidal Alberto
24
20 MED
Robinson García Joel
22
21 DEF
De la Rosa Vázquez Juan Fernando
23
22 DEL
May Castañeda César Alfonso
21
23 DEF
García Anguiano Jesús Iván
21
24 MED
González Reyes Marvyn Jareth
19
25 DEF
Garza Meneses Diego Ivan
17
27 DEF
Correa Peña Jesús Sebastián
18
28 POR
Sánchez Cortés Edgar
18
29 DEL
Magallón Guzmán Raúl
22
30 MED
Hernández Rodríguez Ronaldo Zinedin
20
31 MED
Zapata Villareal Jonathan Tadeo
21
35 POR
Ordáz Bouvier Héctor Adrián Alexander
22

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
Muñóz Pedro
MD
Canizalez Luis Manuel
AT
Montañez Luis Héctor
KS
Salazar Abraham
UT
Arreola José de Jesús
UT
Franco Andrés
MD
Amador Enrique Lauro

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
Jornada 01 14 Enero 19:30
5 - 1
Jornada 02
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 03 22 Abril 20:15
3 - 0
Jornada 04 04 Febrero 15:00
1 - 1
Jornada 05 12 Febrero 15:00
1 - 1
Jornada 06 18 Febrero 19:30
1 - 2
Jornada 07 26 Febrero 15:00
0 - 3
Jornada 08 04 Marzo 10:00
0 - 2
Jornada 09
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 10 19 Marzo 15:30
1 - 1
Jornada 11 25 Marzo 19:30
1 - 2
Jornada 12 01 Abril 19:30
5 - 0
Jornada 13 09 Abril 15:00
0 - 1
Jornada 14 15 Abril 20:15
2 - 0

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan1283141122931
2Alebrijes de OaxacaAlebrijes de Oaxaca1274130121827
3Huracanes Izcalli FCHuracanes Izcalli FC127322618827
4Club CalorClub Calor127322681826
5Lobos Huerta FCLobos Huerta FC123091430-169
6Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.122281232-209
7Club Deportivo Guerreros de XicoClub Deportivo Guerreros de Xico120111239-371